skip navigation

17U Schedule

Pool A Record Pool B Record
A1 KC Run GMC 17s 3-0 B1 Howard Pulley 3-0
A2 ASSAULT Elite 0-3 B2 Kansas Cagers 2-1
A3 Kansas Rockets 2-1 B3 NL Elite Blue 1-2
A4 IBTB 1-2 B4 Timberwolves 0-3
Pool E Record Pool F Record
E1 KC Premiere 17U 2-1 F1 TX LEGION ELITE-NEAL 3-0
E2 Team KC (Jackson) 3-0 F2 KC ELITE 2016 0-3
E3 No Limit Academy 1-2 F3 Team BANG Elite 1-2
E4 3D Sports Team Bizness 0-3 F4 Louisiana Dream Team Elite 2-1
Pool I Record
I1 Missouri Gym Rats 2-0
I2 League City Phenom 17U 0-2
I3 SSA Elite 17U 1-1
Pool C Record Pool D Record
C1 Las Vegas Prospects 2-1 D1 Team Rush 3-0
C2 KC AND ONE 0-3 D2 NL Elite Gold 2-1
C3 Nebraska Bison Red 3-0 D3 Oklahoma Primetime 1-2
C4 NHLA 1-2 D4 Dallas Mustangs Theo 0-3
Pool G Record Pool H Record
G1 Dallas Showtyme Elite 2-1 H1 Dallas Showtyme Elite Black 1-1
G2 Ndagym 1-2 H2 TNE 2-0
G3 Omaha Elite 3-0 H3 Kcmo Knights 0-2
G4 Have Ball Will Travel 0-3
Game Team 1 Team 2 Day Time Gym Court Result
1 A1 A2 Friday 8:20 PM Drive 5 1 A1-90 / A2-38
2 G3 G4 Friday 8:20 PM Drive 5 2 G3-72 / G4- 52
3 B1 B2 Friday 8:20 PM Drive 5 3 B1-69 / B2-34
4 B3 B4 Friday 8:20 PM Drive 5 4 B3-56 / B4-45
5 C1 C2 Friday 8:20 PM Drive 5 5 C1-56 / C2-23
6 C3 C4 Friday 8:20 PM Drive 5 6 C3-94 / C4-76
7 A3 A4 Friday 9:30 PM OEHS 1 A3-58 A4-37
8 H1 H2 Friday 9:30 PM Drive 5 1 H2-58 / H1-44
9 G1 G2 Friday 9:30 PM OEHS 2 G1-68 G2-54
10 I1 I3 Friday 9:30 PM Drive 5 2 I1-69 / I3-58
11 D1 D2 Friday 9:30 PM Drive 5 3 D1-69 / D2-39
12 E1 E2 Friday 9:30 PM Drive 5 4 E2-87 / E1- 77
13 E3 E4 Friday 9:30 PM Drive 5 5 E3-65 / E4 -53
14 F1 F2 Friday 9:30 PM Drive 5 6 F1- __ / F2 - Forfeit
15 F3 F4 Saturday 8:00 AM OEHS 1 F4-74 F3-70
16 D3 D4 Saturday 8:00 AM Drive 5 2 D3-65/D4-58
17 G1 G4 Saturday 9:10 AM OEHS 1 G1-65 G4-39
18 A1 A3 Saturday 10:20 AM Drive 5 1 A1-65 / A3-43
19 H2 H3 Saturday 10:20 AM OEHS 1 H2-71 H3-19
20 G2 G3 Saturday 10:20 AM Drive 5 3 G3-90 / G2-80
21 A2 A4 Saturday 10:20 AM Drive 5 4 A4-65 / A2-30
22 B1 B4 Saturday 10:20 AM Drive 5 2 B1-66 / B4-30
23 B2 B3 Saturday 10:20 AM Drive 5 6 B2-58 / B3-57
24 C1 C4 Saturday 11:30 AM Drive 5 1 C1-75 / C4-64
25 F1 F4 Saturday 11:30 AM Drive 5 6 F1-67 / F4-57
26 C2 C3 Saturday 11:30 AM Drive 5 2 C3-64 / C2-24
27 D1 D4 Saturday 11:30 AM Drive 5 3 D1-57 / D4- 28
28 D2 D3 Saturday 11:30 AM Drive 5 4 D2-77 / D3-61
29 I2 I3 Saturday 11:30 AM Drive 5 5 I3-52 / I2-28
30 F2 F3 Saturday 12:40 PM OEHS 1 F3-77 F2-63
31 H1 H3 Saturday 1:50 PM OEHS 1 H1-59 H3-31
32 E1 E4 Saturday 1:50 PM Drive 5 5 E1-65 / E4-41
33 E2 E3 Saturday 1:50 PM Drive 5 6 E2-69 / E3-48
34 A1 A4 Saturday 3:00 PM Drive 5 1 A1-59 / A4-34
35 D1 D3 Saturday 3:00 PM OEHS 1 D1-67 D3-37
36 A2 A3 Saturday 3:00 PM Drive 5 2 A3-68 / A2-31
37 B1 B3 Saturday 3:00 PM Drive 5 3 B1-66 / B3-35
38 B2 B4 Saturday 3:00 PM Drive 5 4 B2-57 / B4-43
39 C1 C3 Saturday 4:10 PM Drive 5 1 C3-52 / C1-45
40 I1 I2 Saturday 4:10 PM OEHS 1 I1-62 / I2-37
41 C2 C4 Saturday 4:10 PM Drive 5 2 C4-60 / C2-34
42 F2 F4 Saturday 4:10 PM OEHS 2 F4-60 F2-40
43 D2 D4 Saturday 4:10 PM Drive 5 3 D2-70 / D4-57
44 G1 G3 Saturday 4:10 PM Drive 5 4 G3-70 / G1-60
45 G2 G4 Saturday 4:10 PM Drive 5 5 G2-87 / G4-75
46 E1 E3 Saturday 5:20 PM Drive 5 1 E1-74 / E3-57
47 E2 E4 Saturday 5:20 PM Drive 5 2 E2-72 / E4-42
48 F1 F3 Saturday 5:20 PM Drive 5 3 F1-66 / F3-35