skip navigation

16U Schedule

Pool A Record Pool B Record
A1 KC Run GMC 16s 3-0 B1 Howard Pulley 2-0
A2 Team Iowa Blue 0-3 B2 KC Keys Gold 2-1
A3 No Limit Academy 1-2 B3 OKC Primetime Black 1-2
A4 North Texas Thunder 2-1 B4 Machine Elite 0-3
Pool E Record Pool F Record
E1 OKC Primetime Red 3-0 F1 Ndagym 3-0
E2 Missouri Combat 2-1 F2 Nebraska Bobcats 16U 1-2
E3 NHLA 1-2 F3 Rocky Mountain Vipers 2-1
E4 KC Spurs Black 0-3 F4 Hoffman's Hoops Academy Blue 0-3
Pool I Record Pool J Record
I1 TNE 2-1 J1 TRU Federation 2018 0-3
I2 St. Louis Ballers 16U 3-0 J2 Lincoln Supreme Black 16U 1-2
I3 KMElite 0-3 J3 KC Elite 2018 2-1
I4 Have Ball Will Travel 16U 1-2 J4 Oz Elite 16U-Pyle 3-0
Pool C Record Pool D Record
C1 Team Rush 2-1 D1 Omaha Elite 3-0
C2 Oz Elite 16U-Berry 2-1 D2 Dallas Showtyme Gold 1-2
C3 KC Spurs White 2-1 D3 Eagles Elite 0-3
C4 Dallas Showtyme Red 0-3 D4 KC Keys Select 2-1
Pool G Record Pool H Record
G1 Nebraska Bison White 1-2 H1 Team BANG Select 0-3
G2 Kansas Elite Hoops 0-3 H2 KC Gamespeed 2-1
G3 Rip City 2-1 H3 Team GetShook 16U 2-1
G4 Indiana Faith 2018 3-0 H4 WICHITA PADRES 2-1
Pool K Record Pool L Record
K1 JC Hoops 16U 0-2 L1 SSA Elite 16U 2-2
K2 Team KC (Walker) 3-0 L2 KC Magic Basketball 1-3
K3 Texas Elite 2-1 L3 TX Legion Elite 16s 0-4
K4 Kcmo Knights 0-2 L4 Crossfire Swanson 3-1
L5 Sanford Pentagon 16U National 4-0
Game Team 1 Team 2 Day Time Gym Court Result
1 D3 D4 Friday 6:00 PM NC 1 D4-42 / D3-21
2 J3 J4 Friday 6:00 PM ONHS 1 J4-76 / J3-38
3 E3 E4 Friday 6:00 PM NC 2 E3-61 / E4- 56
4 L1 L2 Friday 6:00 PM ONHS 2 L1 -61 / L-2 43
5 F1 F2 Friday 6:00 PM NC 3 F1-77 / F2-57
6 L4 L5 Friday 6:00 PM ONHS 3 L5-68 / L4-37
7 G1 G2 Friday 6:00 PM NC 4 G1-63 / G2- 50
8 A1 A2 Friday 7:10 PM D5 2 A1-40 / A2-28
9 A3 A4 Friday 7:10 PM NC 1 A4 55 / A3 35
10 K1 K2 Friday 7:10 PM ONHS 1 K2-74 / K1-55
11 B1 B2 Friday 7:10 PM NC 2 B1-77 / B2 57
12 C1 C2 Friday 7:10 PM NC 3 C1-57 / C2-37
13 C3 C4 Friday 7:10 PM NC 4 C3-62 / C4-56
14 G3 G4 Friday 8:20 PM NC 1 G4-77 / G3-53
15 H3 H4 Friday 8:20 PM NC 2 H4-64 / H3-56
16 I1 I2 Friday 8:20 PM NC 3 I2-77 / I1-72
17 I3 I4 Friday 8:20 PM NC 4 I4-56 / I3-28
18 F3 F4 Friday 9:30 PM NC 1 F3-72 / F4-52
19 K3 K4 Friday 9:30 PM ONHS 1 K3-47 / K4-40
20 J1 J2 Friday 9:30 PM NC 2 J2-61 / J1-60
21 L1 L3 Friday 9:30 PM ONHS 2 L1-53 / L3-15
22 H1 H2 Friday 9:30 PM NC 3 H2-62 / H1-42
23 L2 L5 Friday 9:30 PM ONHS 3 L5-84 / L2-37
24 D1 D2 Friday 9:30 PM NC 4 D1-__ / D2-forfeit
25 E1 E2 Saturday 8:00 AM NC 1 E1-68 / E2-52
26 K1 K3 Saturday 8:00 AM ONWHS 1 K3-59 / K1-30
27 B3 B4 Saturday 8:00 AM NC 2 B3-65 / B4-45
28 C1 C4 Saturday 8:00 AM NC 3 C1-58 / C4-21
29 A2 A3 Saturday 8:00 AM NC 4 A3-74 / A2-65
30 D1 D4 Saturday 9:10 AM NC 1 D1-76 / D4-46
31 I1 I3 Saturday 9:10 AM ONWHS 1 I1-71 / I3-50
32 D2 D3 Saturday 9:10 AM NC 2 D2-58 / D3-53
33 L3 L5 Saturday 9:10 AM ONWHS 2 L5-52 / L3 27
34 C2 C3 Saturday 9:10 AM NC 3 C2-76 / C3-68
35 L1 L4 Saturday 9:10 AM ONWHS 3 L4-68 / L1-65
36 G1 G3 Saturday 9:10 AM NC 4 G3-80 / G1-68
37 G2 G4 Saturday 10:20 AM NC 1 G4-56 / G2-48
38 H2 H4 Saturday 10:20 AM ONWHS 1 H2-79 / H4-67
39 H1 H3 Saturday 10:20 AM NC 2 H3-62 / H1-36
40 J1 J3 Saturday 10:20 AM ONWHS 2 J3-66 / J1-58
41 F2 F4 Saturday 10:20 AM NC 3 F2-66 / F4-64
42 F1 F3 Saturday 10:20 AM NC 4 F1-88 / F3-84
43 A1 A4 Saturday 11:30 AM NC 1 A1-54 / A4-41
44 K2 K4 Saturday 11:30 AM ONWHS 1 K2-73 / K4-36
45 E1 E3 Saturday 11:30 AM NC 2 E1-70 / E3-69
46 B2 B3 Saturday 11:30 AM NC 3 B2-83 / B3-73
47 E2 E4 Saturday 11:30 AM NC 4 E2-64 / E4-43
48 C1 C3 Saturday 12:40 PM NC 1 C3-66 / C1-64
49 I2 I4 Saturday 12:40 PM ONWHS 1 I2-49 / I4-47
50 C2 C4 Saturday 12:40 PM NC 2 C2-62 / C4-35
51 J2 J4 Saturday 12:40 PM ONWHS 2 J4-78 / J2-70
52 L3 L4 Saturday 12:40 PM ONWHS 2 L4-54 / L3-33
53 B1 B4 Saturday 12:40 PM NC 3 B1-57 / B4-18
54 D1 D3 Saturday 12:40 PM NC 4 D1-59 / D3-30
55 A1 A3 Saturday 1:50 PM NC 1 A1-64 / A3-32
56 G2 G3 Saturday 1:50 PM ONWHS 1 G3-67 / G2-47
57 F2 F3 Saturday 1:50 PM NC 2 F3-72 / F2-60
58 L2 L3 Saturday 1:50 PM ONWHS 2 L2-71 / L3-41
59 F1 F4 Saturday 1:50 PM NC 3 F1-76 / F4-73
60 D2 D4 Saturday 1:50 PM NC 4 D4-41 / D2-40
61 A2 A4 Saturday 3:00 PM NC 1 A4-58 / A2-54
62 J1 J4 Saturday 3:00 PM ONWHS 1 J4-55 / J1-26
63 H1 H4 Saturday 3:00 PM NC 2 H4-62 / H1-38
64 J2 J3 Saturday 3:00 PM ONWHS 2 J3-51 / J2-27
65 H2 H3 Saturday 3:00 PM NC 3 H3-66 / H2-64
66 K2 K3 Saturday 3:00 PM NC 4 K2-69 / K3-62
67 E1 E4 Saturday 4:10 PM NC 1 E1-76 / E4-41
68 I1 I4 Saturday 4:10 PM ONWHS 1 I1-78 / I4-62
69 B1 B3 Saturday 4:10 PM NC 2 B1-52 / B3-31
70 L1 L5 Saturday 4:10 PM ONWHS 2 L5-53 / L1-24
71 B2 B4 Saturday 4:10 PM NC 3 B2-54 / B4-28
72 E2 E3 Saturday 4:10 PM NC 4 E2-52 / E3-31
73 K1 K4 Saturday 5:20 PM NC 1 K1-73 / K4-67
74 I2 I3 Saturday 5:20 PM NC 2 I2-66 / I3-59
75 G1 G4 Saturday 5:20 PM NC 3 G4-66 / G1-52
76 L2 L4 Saturday 5:20 PM NC 4 L4-69 / L2-62
Game Team 1 Team 2 Day Time Gym Court Result
1 D3 D4 Friday 6:00 PM NC 1
2 J3 J4 Friday 6:00 PM ONHS 1
3 E3 E4 Friday 6:00 PM NC 2
4 L1 L2 Friday 6:00 PM ONHS 2
5 F1 F2 Friday 6:00 PM NC 3
6 L4 L5 Friday 6:00 PM ONHS 3
7 G1 G2 Friday 6:00 PM NC 4
8 A1 A2 Friday 7:10 PM D5 2
9 A3 A4 Friday 7:10 PM NC 1
10 K1 K2 Friday 7:10 PM ONHS 1
11 B1 B2 Friday 7:10 PM NC 2
12 C1 C2 Friday 7:10 PM NC 3
13 C3 C4 Friday 7:10 PM NC 4
14 G3 G4 Friday 8:20 PM NC 1
15 H3 H4 Friday 8:20 PM NC 2
16 I1 I2 Friday 8:20 PM NC 3
17 I3 I4 Friday 8:20 PM NC 4
18 F3 F4 Friday 9:30 PM NC 1
19 K3 K4 Friday 9:30 PM ONHS 1
20 J1 J2 Friday 9:30 PM NC 2
21 L1 L3 Friday 9:30 PM ONHS 2
22 H1 H2 Friday 9:30 PM NC 3
23 L2 L5 Friday 9:30 PM ONHS 3
24 D1 D2 Friday 9:30 PM NC 4
25 E1 E2 Saturday 8:00 AM NC 1
26 K1 K3 Saturday 8:00 AM ONWHS 1
27 B3 B4 Saturday 8:00 AM NC 2
28 C1 C4 Saturday 8:00 AM NC 3
29 A2 A3 Saturday 8:00 AM NC 4
30 D1 D4 Saturday 9:10 AM NC 1
31 I1 I3 Saturday 9:10 AM ONWHS 1
32 D2 D3 Saturday 9:10 AM NC 2
33 L3 L5 Saturday 9:10 AM ONWHS 2
34 C2 C3 Saturday 9:10 AM NC 3
35 L1 L4 Saturday 9:10 AM ONWHS 3
36 G1 G3 Saturday 9:10 AM NC 4
37 G2 G4 Saturday 10:20 AM NC 1
38 H2 H4 Saturday 10:20 AM ONWHS 1
39 H1 H3 Saturday 10:20 AM NC 2
40 J1 J3 Saturday 10:20 AM ONWHS 2
41 F2 F4 Saturday 10:20 AM NC 3
42 F1 F3 Saturday 10:20 AM NC 4
43 A1 A4 Saturday 11:30 AM NC 1
44 K2 K4 Saturday 11:30 AM ONWHS 1
45 E1 E3 Saturday 11:30 AM NC 2
46 B2 B3 Saturday 11:30 AM NC 3
47 E2 E4 Saturday 11:30 AM NC 4
48 C1 C3 Saturday 12:40 PM NC 1
49 I2 I4 Saturday 12:40 PM ONWHS 1
50 C2 C4 Saturday 12:40 PM NC 2
51 J2 J4 Saturday 12:40 PM ONWHS 2
52 L3 L4 Saturday 12:40 PM ONWHS 2
53 B1 B4 Saturday 12:40 PM NC 3
54 D1 D3 Saturday 12:40 PM NC 4
55 A1 A3 Saturday 1:50 PM NC 1
56 G2 G3 Saturday 1:50 PM ONWHS 1
57 F2 F3 Saturday 1:50 PM NC 2
58 L2 L3 Saturday 1:50 PM ONWHS 2
59 F1 F4 Saturday 1:50 PM NC 3
60 D2 D4 Saturday 1:50 PM NC 4
61 A2 A4 Saturday 3:00 PM NC 1
62 J1 J4 Saturday 3:00 PM ONWHS 1
63 H1 H4 Saturday 3:00 PM NC 2
64 J2 J3 Saturday 3:00 PM ONWHS 2
65 H2 H3 Saturday 3:00 PM NC 3
66 K2 K3 Saturday 3:00 PM NC 4
67 E1 E4 Saturday 4:10 PM NC 1
68 I1 I4 Saturday 4:10 PM ONWHS 1
69 B1 B3 Saturday 4:10 PM NC 2
70 L1 L5 Saturday 4:10 PM ONWHS 2
71 B2 B4 Saturday 4:10 PM NC 3
72 E2 E3 Saturday 4:10 PM NC 4
73 K1 K4 Saturday 5:20 PM NC 1
74 I2 I3 Saturday 5:20 PM NC 2
75 G1 G4 Saturday 5:20 PM NC 4
76 L2 L4 Saturday 5:20 PM NC 4