skip navigation

15U Schedule

Pool A Record Pool B Record
A1 KC Run GMC 15s 3-0 B1 Howard Pulley Washington* 3-0
A2 Nebraska Red Devils 1-2 B2 KC Spurs Black 2-1
A3 Team Iowa Navy 1-2 B3 LS Timberwolves 0-3
A4 SSA Select 15U 1-2 B4 Team GetShook 15U 1-2
Pool E Record Pool F Record
E1 Powergroup 1-1 F1 Game Speed 2019 3-0
E2 KC Spurs Silver 0-2 F2 Dallas Showtyme Black 1-2
E3 Lincoln Supreme Black 15U 2-0 F3 Ndagym 0-3
F4 NHLA Black 2-1
Pool I Record
I1 KC Keys 2-1
I2 Dallas Showtyme White 2-1
I3 NHLA Orange 3-0
I4 Team BANG 0-3
Pool C Record Pool D Record
C1 Hoffman's Hoops Academy White 0-3 D1 Howard Pulley Maxey 1-2
C2 Team Iowa Red 1-2 D2 Next Level Elite 0-2
C3 SSA Elite 15U 3-0 D3 JC Hoops 15U 1-1
C4 Eagles Elite Basketball 2-1 D4 Oz Elite 15U Basketball 3-0
Pool C Record Pool D Record
C1 Hoffman's Hoops Academy White 0-2 D1 Howard Pulley Maxey 1-2
C2 Team Iowa Red 1-1 D2 Next Level Elite 1-2
C3 SSA Elite 15U 2-0 D3 JC Hoops 15U 1-2
C4 Eagles Elite Basketball 1-1 D4 Oz Elite 15U Basketball 3-0
Pool G Record Pool H Record
G1 Net Gain Sports 3-0 H1 Team 4XIII 2-1
G2 Omaha Elite 2-1 H2 Crusaders 1-2
G3 Team Iowa Silver 0-3 H3 TNE 3-0
G4 KC Elite 2019 1-2 H4 St. Louis Ballers 0-3
Game Team 1 Team 2 Day Time Gym Court Result
1 C3 C4 Friday 6:00 PM Drive 5 2 C3-44 / C4-21
2 D1 D2 Friday 6:00 PM Drive 5 3 D1-55 / D2-54
3 D3 D4 Friday 6:00 PM Drive 5 4 D4-63 / D3-51
4 F1 F2 Friday 6:00 PM Drive 5 5 F1-63 / F2-35
5 F3 F4 Friday 6:00 PM Drive 5 6 F4-54 / F3-34
6 A1 A2 Friday 7:10 PM Drive 5 1 A1-72 / A2-23
7 C1 C2 Friday 7:10 PM ONHS 2 C2-66 / C1-35
8 A3 A4 Friday 7:10 PM ONHS 3 A3-51 / A4-44
9 B1 B2 Friday 7:10 PM Drive 5 3 B1-47 / B2-42
10 B3 B4 Friday 7:10 PM Drive 5 4 B4-56 / B-48
11 G1 G2 Friday 7:10 PM Drive 5 5 G1-63 / G2-59
12 G3 G4 Friday 7:10 PM Drive 5 6 G4-36 / G3-13
13 H3 H4 Friday 8:20 PM ONHS 1 H3-62 / H4-41
14 I2 I3 Friday 8:20 PM ONHS 2 I3-90 / I2-74
15 I1 I4 Friday 8:20 PM ONHS 3 I1-56 / I4--18
16 A2 A4 Saturday 8:00 AM Drive 5 1 A4-64/A2-58
17 B2 B4 Saturday 8:00 AM Drive 5 3 B2-62/B4-28
18 C1 C3 Saturday 8:00 AM Drive 5 4 C3-52/C1-29
19 E2 E3 Saturday 8:00 AM Drive 5 5 E3-50/E2-28
20 H1 H2 Saturday 8:00 AM Drive 5 6 H1-56/H2-38
21 A1 A3 Saturday 9:10 AM Drive 5 1 A1-70 / A3-17
22 D1 D3 Saturday 9:10 AM Drive 5 2 D3-57 / D1-37
23 D2 D4 Saturday 9:10 AM Drive 5 3 D4-72 / D2-62
24 C2 C4 Saturday 9:10 AM Drive 5 4 C4-60 / C2-59
25 F1 F3 Saturday 9:10 AM Drive 5 5 F1-56 / F3- 30
26 F2 F4 Saturday 9:10 AM Drive 5 6 F4-66 / F2-65
27 B1 B3 Saturday 10:20 AM Drive 5 5 B1-66 / B3-30
28 G1 G3 Saturday 10:20 AM OSHS 3 G1-56 / G3-23
29 H1 H3 Saturday 12:40 PM Drive 5 1 H3-62 / H1-41
30 I1 I2 Saturday 12:40 PM Drive 5 2 I2-59 / I1-56
31 I3 I4 Saturday 12:40 PM Drive 5 3 I3-74 / I4-20
32 F1 F4 Saturday 12:40 PM OSHS 3 F1-76 / F4-63
33 H2 H4 Saturday 12:40 PM Drive 5 4 H2-57 / H4-42
34 E1 E3 Saturday 12:40 PM Drive 5 5 E3-76 / E1-56
35 G2 G4 Saturday 12:40 PM Drive 5 6 G2-62 / G4-49
36 A1 A4 Saturday 1:50 PM Drive 5 1 A1-71 / A4-16
37 A2 A3 Saturday 1:50 PM Drive 5 2 A2-54 / A3-53
38 B1 B4 Saturday 1:50 PM Drive 5 3 B1-47 / B4-26
39 F2 F3 Saturday 1:50 PM OSHS 3 F2-62 / F3-36
40 B2 B3 Saturday 1:50 PM Drive 5 4 B2-57 / B3-33
41 C1 C4 Saturday 3:00 PM Drive 5 5 C4-59 / C1-53
42 C2 C3 Saturday 3:00 PM Drive 5 6 C3-68 / C2-55
43 D1 D4 Saturday 4:10 PM OSHS 1 D4-49 / D1-44
44 E1 E2 Saturday 4:10 PM OEHS 3 E1-52 E2-49
45 H1 H4 Saturday 5:20 PM ONWHS 1 H1-69 / H4-59
46 H2 H3 Saturday 5:20 PM ONWHS 2 H3-63 / H2-61
47 D2 D3 Saturday 5:20 PM OEHS 3 D2-82 D3-70
48 G1 G4 Saturday 5:20 PM ONWHS 3 G1-48 / G4-33
49 G2 G3 Saturday 5:20 PM Drive 5 4 G2-65 / G3-50
50 I1 I3 Saturday 5:20 PM Drive 5 5 I3-90 / I1-74
51 I2 I4 Saturday 5:20 PM Drive 5 6 I2-76 / I4-56