skip navigation

15U

Pool A Win Loss
1 KC Run GMC 15s 3
2 Team Carroll Premier 2 1
3 Team Factory 2
4 SSA White 2
Pool B Win Loss
1 Howard Pulley (Washington) 3
2 KC Team Go 2 1
3 Oz Elite 1 2
4 NBDA Bison 3
Pool C Win Loss
1 Net Gain 3
2 Midwest Elite 2 1
3 MN Phenom 3
4 Wichita Magic 1 2
Pool D Win Loss
1 Team Superstar 3
2 Dallas Showtyme 2020 1 2
3 KC Paces Blue 1 2
4 Lincoln Supreme White 2 1
Pool E Win Loss
1 Howard Pulley (Maxey) 1 2
2 Team Carroll 2 1
3 Primetime Ballerz 1 1
4 KS Hoggs 1 1
Pool F Win Loss
1 Team Rush 2 1
2 NHLA (Gaddis) 3
3 Team GetShook Elite 3
4 Team Piper 1 2
Pool G Win Loss
1 Dallas Showtyme Gold 1 2
2 NDAGYM 1 2
3 SSA Elite Black 2 1
4 Lincoln Supmreme Black 3
Game Team 1 Team 2 Day Time Gym Court Scores
1 F1 F2 Friday 6:00 PM NC 3 F1 - 50 / F2 - 55
2 E2 E3 Friday 6:00 PM NC 4 E2 - 68 / E3 - 53
3 C1 C2 Friday 7:10 PM NC 4 C1 - 63 / C2 - 55
4 B1 B2 Friday 8:20 PM NC 1 B1 - 55 / B2 - 22
5 D1 D2 Friday 8:20 PM OEHS 1 D1 - 73 / D2 - 62
6 D3 D4 Friday 8:20 PM OEHS 2 D3 - 38 / D4 - 52
7 B3 B4 Friday 8:20 PM NC 2 B3 - 60 / B4 - 40
8 G1 G2 Friday 8:20 PM NC 3 G1 - 49 / G2 - 47
9 E1 E4 Friday 8:20 PM OEHS 3 E1 - 49/ E4 - 52
10 A1 A2 Friday 8:20 PM D5 4 A1 - 62 / A2 - 53
11 G3 G4 Friday 8:20 PM NC 4 G3 - 43 / G4 - 57
12 F1 F3 Saturday 8:00 AM OEHS 1 F1 - 73 / F3 -67
13 G2 G3 Saturday 8:00 am OEHS 3 G2 - 64 / G3 - 53
14 C3 C4 Saturday 9:10 AM NC 1 C3 - 52 / C4 - 54
15 E2 E4 Saturday 9:10 AM OEHS 1 E2 - 44 / E4 - 43
17 F2 F4 Saturday 9:10 AM OEHS 2 F2 - 62 / F4 - 50
18 G1 G4 Saturday 9:10 AM OEHS 3 G1 - 29 / G4 - 58
19 D1 D3 Saturday 9:10 AM NC 3 D1 - 53 / D3 - 31
20 B1 B3 Saturday 9:10 AM NC 4 B1 - 65 / B3 - 32
21 B2 B4 Saturday 10:20 AM NC 4 B2 - 66 / B4 - 65
22 E1 E3 Saturday 11:30 AM OEHS 3 E1 - 52 / E3 - 62
23 A1 A3 Saturday 11:30 AM NC 3 A1 - 83 / A3 - 75
24 A2 A4 Saturday 11:30 AM NC 4 A2 - 60 / A4 - 31
25 F1 F4 Saturday 12:40 PM OEHS 1 F1 - 64 / F4 - 61
26 D2 D4 Saturday 12:40 PM NC 2 D2 - 57 / D4 - 52
27 C1 C3 Saturday 12:40 PM NC 3 C1 - 71 / C3 - 49
28 C2 C4 Saturday 12:40 PM NC 4 C2 - 59 / C4 - 39
29 F2 F3 Saturday 1:50 PM OEHS 1 F2- 62 / F3 - 57
30 B1 B4 Saturday 1:50 PM NC 1 B1 - 56 / B4 - 33
31 G1 G3 Saturday 1:50 PM OEHS 2 G1 - 17 / G3 - 47
32 A2 A3 Saturday 1:50 PM NC 3 A2 - 75 / A3 - 63
33 G2 G4 Saturday 1:50 PM OEHS 3 G2 - 32 / G4 - 73
34 B2 B3 Saturday 1:50 PM NC 4 B2 - 78 / B3 - 58
35 A1 A4 Saturday 3:00 PM OEHS 1 A1 - 72 / A4 - 39
36 C1 C4 Saturday 3:00 PM NC 1 C1 - 71 / C4 - 50
37 C2 C3 Saturday 3:00 PM NC 2 C2 - 69 / C3 - 46
38 E1 E2 Saturday 3:00 PM OEHS 3 E1 - 65 / E2 - 64
39 D1 D4 Saturday 3:00 PM NC 3 D1 - 51 / D4 - 54
40 D2 D3 Saturday 3:00 PM NC 4 D2 - 58 / D3 - 59
41 F3 F4 Saturday 4:10 PM OEHS 2 F3 - 54 / F4 - 61
A3 A4 Saturday 4:10 PM OEHS 1 A3 - 65 / A4 - 36
42 E3 E4 Saturday 5:20 PM D5 2